SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
411 E Swallow CT, Fresno, CA 93730
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 848,000 0.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

411 E Swallow Ct, Fresno, CA 93730-1257
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt
$ 848,000 $ 848,000
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
2241 Serena AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,838 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 815,000 1.8%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2809 E El Paso AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt
$ 572,500 $ 584,900 2.1%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2809 E El Paso Ave, Fresno, CA 93720-6409
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt
$ 572,500 $ 584,900 2.1%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
2674 Finchwood AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 565,000 0.9%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2555 W Bluff AVE #152, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,936 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 529,900 1.9%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

36254 Avenue 17 1/2, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 520,000 1.9%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

20568 Olympia RD, Madera, CA 93638
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 515,000 1.9%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt
$ 493,500 $ 494,900 0.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

4044 Celeste AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 493,000 $ 490,000 0.6%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6090 E Townsend Ave, Fresno, CA 93727-5617
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 484,900 1.5%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
6090 E Townsend AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,833 SqFt
$ 492,000 $ 484,900 1.5%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6142 N Gentry AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,000 2.8%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

42035 Wild Horse Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt
$ 468,000 $ 475,000 1.5%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

42035 Wild Horse Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614-9651
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt
$ 468,000 $ 495,000 5.5%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
2444 S 11th ST, Fresno, CA 93725
Multi-Family
12 Beds4 Baths3,050 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Real Broker

1955 Celeste AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 465,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6553 E Redlands AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,899 SqFt
$ 457,500 $ 449,900 1.7%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

4662 N Casey AVE, Fresno, CA 93723
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt
$ 457,000 $ 469,900 2.7%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3433 Descanso AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 469,000 4.1%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3433 Descanso Ave, Clovis, CA 93619-5195
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,948 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 469,000 4.1%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
413 E La Crosse AVE, Fowler, CA 93625
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 448,950 $ 450,000 0.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

413 E La Crosse Ave, Fowler, CA 93625-2138
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 448,950 $ 450,000 0.2%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
5522 W Paul AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt
$ 446,000 $ 439,900 1.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2636 W Payson AVE, Visalia, CA 93291
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1587 E Trenton AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2385 E Cromwell AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt
$ 441,111 $ 429,900 2.6%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

7445 E Simpson AVE, Fresno, CA 93737
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

35452 Manon AVE, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1646 W Millbrae Ave, Fresno, CA 93711-1364
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,742 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 410,000 4.6%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
1646 W Millbrae AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,742 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 410,000 4.6%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

18046 Varden Dr, Madera, CA 93638-2733
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,352 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
18046 Varden Drive, Madera, CA 93638
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 415,000 2.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6309 E Mono ST, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 410,000 2.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6401 S Chestnut AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,480 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 435,000 3.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

16935 La Canada RD, Madera, CA 93636
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 419,900
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3564 Infusion WAY, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 418,000 $ 399,000 4.8%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1311 W Sawtooth PL, Hanford, CA 93230
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1675 E Stuart AVE, Fresno, CA 93710
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt
$ 409,000 $ 409,900 0.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6232 E Emma DR, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

172 W Swift AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,614 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 401,500 1.6%
Listed by Anneke M Crew of Real Broker

294 Double Tree CT, Madera, CA 93637
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 384,900 1.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3461 E Donner Ave, Fresno, CA 93726-2425
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,941 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
3461 E Donner AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 399,900 5.0%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

6520 N Poplar AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt
$ 378,000 $ 364,900 3.6%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1926 Harvard AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,282 SqFt
$ 377,000 $ 359,000 5.0%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3507 Olive ST, Selma, CA 93662
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2972 E Northdale AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 369,900 1.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1712 W Donner AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,758 SqFt
$ 364,000 $ 360,000 1.1%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3546 E Gettysburg AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

5457 N Ensanada AVE, Fresno, CA 93723
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 369,000 2.7%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3208 N Rova Court, Visalia, CA 93291
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 369,900 3.5%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3208 N Rova Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 410,000 12.9%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
6156 N Mitre AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,157 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 340,000 4.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1384 Royalty WAY, Clovis, CA 93619
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 370,000 5.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

5926 E Garland AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 344,900
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

917 E Foxhill DR, Fresno, CA 93720
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 339,000 0.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1643 Sacramento DR, Merced, CA 95348
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 344,000 1.5%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1235 San Antonio AVE, Dinuba, CA 93618
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 314,900 4.8%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2226 N Price AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,374 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2998 E Willis AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 334,900 1.8%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

4317 N Gilroy AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,578 SqFt
$ 314,000 $ 290,000 8.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

388 N Greco LN, Clovis, CA 93611
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 309,000 1.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2334 W Andrews AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 285,000 7.0%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

549 N Poplar AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,000 0.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

4461 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3465 E Lansing WAY, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,480 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 275,000 3.6%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

5014 E Olive Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,365 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,000 4.7%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3717 N Hammel WAY, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

744 12th ST, Sanger, CA 93657
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt
$ 276,000 $ 274,900 0.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3762 E Mckenzie AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 269,000 2.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3762 E McKenzie Ave, Fresno, CA 93702-2141
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,066 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 269,000 2.2%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
474 E Alluvial AVE #138, Fresno, CA 93720
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt
$ 272,500 $ 285,000 4.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1037 E Fountain WAY, Fresno, CA 93704
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 249,000 6.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2588 S Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt
$ 246,000 $ 260,000 5.4%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1025 Linda LN, Lemoore, CA 93245
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,775 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1025 Linda Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245-3435
Single Family Home
4 Beds
$ 245,000 $ 240,000 2.1%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
2972 E Northdale Ave, Fresno, CA 93726-2316
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 235,000 4.3%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
2972 E Northdale AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 235,000 4.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1632 W Shields Ave, Fresno, CA 93705-3347
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath731 SqFt
$ 242,500 $ 244,900 1.0%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
1632 W Shields AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath731 SqFt
$ 242,500 $ 244,900 1.0%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath705 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 224,900 0.5%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

3717 N Hammel WAY, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath961 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

4875 N Backer AVE #167, Fresno, CA 93726
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt
$ 214,900 $ 214,900
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

4875 N Backer Ave #167, Fresno, CA 93726-7500
Condo
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,080 SqFt
$ 214,900 $ 219,900 2.3%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
2728 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93701
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,311 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 215,000 7.0%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

2728 E Madison Ave, Fresno, CA 93701-2419
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,365 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 215,000 7.0%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
3762 E Mckenzie AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,066 SqFt
$ 192,000 $ 190,000 1.1%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

128 S Willow AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt
$ 172,000 $ 170,000 1.2%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

936 B ST, Fresno, CA 93706
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,125 SqFt
$ 165,500 $ 139,900 18.3%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Peterson Rd, Auberry, CA 93602
Vacant Land
$ 110,000 $ 110,000
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
1190 S Winery #217, Fresno, CA 93727
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,013 SqFt
$ 95,000 $ 110,000 13.6%
Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

1190 S Winery Ave #217, Fresno, CA 93727-6902
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,013 SqFt
$ 95,000 $ 110,000 13.6%
Listed by Cameron Rosso of Real Broker, LLC
See Less