Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sanger
    2. Fresno
    3. Clovis
    4. Madera
    5. Fowler
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,225 Sold Properties

1,225 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/41

$493,500

$494,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,154 SqFt

9322 N Jackson AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703
1/28

$226,000

$224,900

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath705 SqFt

1315 N 8th ST, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1587 E Trenton AVE, Fresno, CA 93720
1/27

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

1587 E Trenton AVE, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
128 S Willow AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/25

$172,000

$170,000

1.2%
3 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

128 S Willow AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6156 N Mitre AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/34

$355,000

$340,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,157 SqFt

6156 N Mitre AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
917 E Foxhill DR, Fresno, CA 93720
1/29

$340,000

$339,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

917 E Foxhill DR, Fresno, CA 93720

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2588 S Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
1/3

$246,000

$260,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

2588 S Sierra Vista AVE, Fresno, CA 93725

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2972 E Northdale AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
1/38

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

2972 E Northdale AVE, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4662 N Casey AVE, Fresno, CA 93723
1/42

$457,000

$469,900

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

4662 N Casey AVE, Fresno, CA 93723

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6401 S Chestnut AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
1/36

$420,000

$435,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,480 SqFt

6401 S Chestnut AVE, Fresno, CA 93725

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4461 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
1/31

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

4461 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93702

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2241 Serena AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/74

$800,000

$815,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,838 SqFt

2241 Serena AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
411 E Swallow CT, Fresno, CA 93730
1/66

$850,000

$848,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt

411 E Swallow CT, Fresno, CA 93730

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
413 E La Crosse AVE, Fowler, CA 93625
1/5

$448,950

$450,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

413 E La Crosse AVE, Fowler, CA 93625

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3208 N Rova Court, Visalia, CA 93291
1/35

$357,000

$369,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

3208 N Rova Court, Visalia, CA 93291

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3433 Descanso AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/39

$450,000

$469,000

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt

3433 Descanso AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1632 W Shields AVE, Fresno, CA 93705
1/21

$242,500

$244,900

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath731 SqFt

1632 W Shields AVE, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
42035 Wild Horse Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614
1/67

$468,000

$475,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt

42035 Wild Horse Way, Coarsegold, CA 93614

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6090 E Townsend AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/45

$492,000

$484,900

1.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,833 SqFt

6090 E Townsend AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1646 W Millbrae AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/37

$429,000

$410,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,742 SqFt

1646 W Millbrae AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2972 E Northdale AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
1/13

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

2972 E Northdale AVE, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
18046 Varden Drive, Madera, CA 93638
1/31

$425,000

$415,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

18046 Varden Drive, Madera, CA 93638

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2728 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93701
1/27

$200,000

$215,000

7.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,311 SqFt

2728 E Madison AVE, Fresno, CA 93701

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5014 E Olive Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
1/25

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,365 SqFt

5014 E Olive Ave, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Cameron M Rosso of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 52
site logo
Real Broker, LLC

Cameron Rosso License ID: 02043625

+1(559) 394-0742 cameronrosso@gmail.com

8030 La Mesa Blvd # 500, Mesa, CA, 94142, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sanger
      2. Fresno
      3. Clovis
      4. Madera
      5. Fowler
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker, LLC

Cameron Rosso License ID: 02043625

+1(559) 394-0742 cameronrosso@gmail.com

8030 La Mesa Blvd # 500, Mesa, CA, 94142, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sanger
      2. Fresno
      3. Clovis
      4. Madera
      5. Fowler
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings